1923 Society

FOUNDATION

1923 Society

1923 Society

The 1923 Society recognizes donors who have faithfully supported the University for 10 or more consecutive years. Regardless of the amount of the gift, the 1923 Society acknowledges the importance of these donors’ consistent support.

Loyal annual donors provide the kind of philanthropy that enables Rowan to reach its goals and strive for even greater achievements. This distinguished group of alumni, faculty/staff and friends demonstrates a continuing commitment to the University through their loyal contributions. We thank these donors for their continued support and generosity.

Judith Ackroyd ’64
Karen Adams ’93
Joyce Adams-Astor ’64 and Robert Astor
Linda Adler ’97
Ruth Adrian ’73
Andrew Alfano ’86
Zehdreh Allen-Lafayette ’88
Melanie Alverio ’98, M’00
Thomas ’72, M’79 and Patricia Alvino M’80
Richard Ambacher ’61
Ann Andreano ’64
Daniel ’75 and Diane Angelucci ’81
Steven Ariff ’71, M’78
Ruth Asselta ’54
Valerie Au and Farhad Mohammadi
Jo-Ann Ayres ’73
Barbara Baals
Georgianna Badaracca ’65
Gus ’68 and Janice Bader ’68, M’79
Gregory Bahtiarian, D.O. D’91
Harriett Bailey ’60, M’66
Robert Bakley ’66, M’69
Deborah Baldasarre ’80, M’99
Gwendolyn Barnes M’74
Debra Barsotti ’79
Michael Bartholomew ’87
Kathleen Bauman ’68
Carole Baxter ’73, M’85
Nancy Beach ’71
Harry Beaudet ’54
John Becker, D.O. D’85
Steven Beebe ’87
Jerry Benfer ’67, M’74
Anna Mae Bensel ’64, M’68
Coletta Berger ’49
Marie Bevacqua ’61
Warren Binkley ’73
Dorris Bird ’65, M’69
Ronald ’68, M’78 Phyllis Blackeby ’70, M’90
Stephen Blake ’71, M’78
Sandra Blancha ’59
Emily Blanck
John Blong ’69, M’77
Beverly Bocchese ’79
Mary Bonanno ’70
Susan Bonapace ’90
Elizabeth Borges ’77, M’94
W. Edward ’61 and Anita Bouvier
Edith Bowser ’82
Margaret Bozarth ’91
Cynthia Braddock ’77
Donna Bramell ’86 and Edward Ducey ’87
Thyra Brice ’73
Elaine Brigandi ’81
Joanne Brigandi ’74, M’88
Michael Brody ’67, M’68
Robert and Susan Brooks ’66
Shirley Brooks ’73, M’76
Joan Brower ’58
Hugh Brown ’68, M’88
Janice Brown
Michael Browne ’79
Susan Conaty-Buck ’80 and William Buck ’75
Michael Bull ’73, M’75
Colin Buller ’91
Phyllis Bullock-Beaufait ’73, M’88
John and Dawn Bunting ’79, M’86
Dennis ’74, M’77 and Karen Burd ’75, M’85
David ’82, M’02 and Lisa Burgin
John Burns M’75
Martin Burns M’76
Marie Burrows ’98
Susan Burton ’76
Lori Busch ’84
Louis ’92 and Gayle Butler M’73
Sandra Butts ’64
Thomas Caffrey ’67, M’70
Anthony Calabrese ’78
Sheila Callinan M’88
Diane Camiolo ’71
John Canderan ’77
Sandra Caporale ’83
Michael Carbone ’85
JoEllen Collins-Cardona M’92 and Jose Cardona ’89, M’96, D’07
Gerald Carey ’77
C. Carlson ’74
Rita Carnival M’90
Lorraine Carr ’65
Michael Carrocino ’81
Betty Carslake ’74
Karyl Carter ’74
April Carty-Sipp ’93 and Gregory Sipp ’94
Frank Caruso ’99
Jim Castagnoli M’80, M’10
Peter Castner ’75
Michael Caterina M’96
Michael Cesaro ’89
Barbara Chamberlain ’88
George Chando ’75
Jay Chaskes
Steven Chin
Casey ’92, M’03 and Shelleyann Christy ’93
Michael Ciocco ’01, M’02
Barbara Civitillo ’67
Michael Clark ’76
Thomas Clark ’83
Diane Clonts ’79
Phyllis Clunn ’41
Joseph Cogan ’68
Ethel Combs M’67
Stephen and Theresa Cone
Donna Lee Conkwright ’69
Diane Connelly ’68
Grant Connelly ’77
Rebecca Conners ’68
Robert Conover ’65, M’72
David Conrad ’66
Mario and Barbara Contarino M’80
Emily Conti ’52
Alexander Cooker ’65
Dayton ’75* and Wendy Cooper ’72, M’74
Bruce Coopersmith
Thomas Corosanite ’80
Bette Counsellor
Patrick Cox ’75, M’78
Ruthann Craig ’65
Janet Creech ’76
Alice Crockford ’50, M’66
Ellen Greco ’72, M’89 and Michael Cudemo ’78
Ruth Cullen ’55
Paul ’71 and Nancy Cuntala ’73
Joan Czapka ’71
Ronald Czochor
Donata Dalesandro ’98
Ernest D'Ambrosio ’84
Mary Anne D'Ambrosio-Linder ’74
Karen Daniels ’74
John ’73 and Nancy Dannenhauer ’73, M’78
Leo Darmstadter ’70
Joseph Dauber ’72
Howard Davidson ’67, M’71
Christina Davidson-Tucci
John Davies ’63, M’66
Alton ’73 and Barbara Davis ’72, M’76, S’83
Howard Davis ’73
John Davis ’78
Ellen ’80, M’95 and Malcolm Dawson ’67, M’72
Vernon Dawson ’72
Shirley Deal ’60
Sonia DeCencio ’60
Dorothy Decker ’75
Thomas DeFalco ’75, M’80
Penny DeGeorge ’81
Anthony DelDuca ’70
Brooksie DeMarsico ’68
Gail D'Emilio ’78
Ruth Dengrove ’64, M’79
Ronald DePasquale ’70, M’80
Desiree Deshmukh ’03, M’04
Bruce DeSimone ’72
John Detrick
Keith Dickens
Susan Dietz ’72
James ’72, M’79 and Joanne DiGennaro M’85
John Dilks
Diana Dinella ’73
Joseph Dintino ’75
Dennis DiOrio ’73
Mary Donaldson ’68
Eloise Douglas M’87
Thomas Doyle ’73, M’75
Adam ’67, M’74 and Terri Drapczuk ’68, M’75
Christopher ’00, M’03 and Maryanne Dromgoole ’01
Kathy Duffy ’01
Colleen Finan-Duffy, D.O. D’94 and Thomas Duffy, D.O. D’94
Scott Duman ’86, M’94
Carson ’73, M’76 and Carol Dunbar ’75
William Dunlevy ’86
Sandra Dunn ’68
Sally Durham ’67, M’75
Carol Durkee ’61
Norma Duross ’86
Carolyn Eagen ’65, M’74
Sandra Eck ’61
Ric ’80 and Jean Edelman ’81
Anne Ehrke ’63
Carol Ehrnman ’69
Carol Eigenbrot M’96
Gene Elliott
Linda Elliott ’68
Rosann Endt ’65, M’73
Carl Evans ’64
Sarah Fagan ’52
Christy Faison
John Farrell ’76
Kimberly Faustino ’92, ’12
Maryann Fenocchi ’03
Jacqueline Fergione ’72
Linda Fieros ’69
Kenneth Figgs ’74
Thomas Figlio ’71
Martin Finkel
Sandra Firman ’74
Natalie Fisher ’73
Lewis Fitzgerald ’76, M’82
Peter Fitzpatrick M’81
Priscilla Flynn ’57
Jonathan Foglein
Richard and Marjorie Fopeano M’96
Melissa Foremny ’01, M’09
Keith Forrest ’88
Ada Foulkes ’46
Charles ’92 and Stephanie Fowler
Georgette Fowler ’78
Jerry Friedman
Ron Friedman ’84
Sarah Friedman ’00
Laura ’72 and Walter Friedrich ’75
Muriel Frierson
Eleanor Fuhs ’72
Patricia Gaffney ’76
John Gallagher ’01
Thomas ’66, M’67, M’70 and Donna Gallia ’70, M’87
Anthony Galvin ’89
John ’73 and Ellen Garhart ’72
Louise Garrison ’62
Frances Garrity ’64
Russell Garruba ’76
Tina Gaunt ’81
Linda Gemmel ’71
Constance Gentile ’74
Stephanie George ’96
Enrico Giancola ’68
Janet Gibbins ’54
James and Kathleen Gilbert ’89
Michael Gilligan ’99
Marcus Glanton ’99
AmyBeth Glass ’92, M’94
Rose Glassberg
Lucille Glester ’66
James Goldsmith M’84
Helene Gollon
Mariella Gosnell ’60
Lynne Gottlieb ’84
Paula Gourley-Taylor ’78
Sherry Graham ’71, M’92
Joy Grant ’70
Angelo Grasso ’82
Janet Gray ’89
Frank Green ’73
Gregg Green M’01
Karen Greenberg, D.O. D’03
Eric Gregory ’01
Ronald Griffith ’64, M’71
Gary Grimes ’85
Alicia Groatman ’98, M’08
Doris Gruccio M’75
John Gruccio ’61, M’65, M’73
Rebecca Guess M’77
Marlene Guicheteau ’72, M’75
Gregory Guito ’83
Nancy Gulbin ’69
Mary Gunter Weathers M’70
R. Diane Guterman Fau ’76
Charlotte Hagmaier ’67, M’69
Christine Haines ’75
Jane Haldeman ’69
Rita Hale ’77
Donald Hall ’82
Sue Hammer ’70
Robert and Louise Hammond ’66
William Hann ’57
Charles Harkins ’64, M’72
David Harrington ’63
Sharon Harrington ’76
Dolores Harris ’59, M’66
Dorothy Harris ’62
Scott Harris ’94
Harry ’84 and Debra Harrison ’77
Roberta Harvey and Sanford Tweedie
Cindi Hasit
John ’71 and Livia Hawkins ’74
Mary Heinz-Phillips ’74
Karen Heiser ’82, M’95, M’02
James Henderson
Ruth Henderson ’53
Jeri Lee Hendrie ’92, M’94
Limarie Hentschke
Ann Herrmann-Sauer ’64, M’71
Peter Hibbard M’72
Harold Hill ’73
Carl Hock
Robert and Donna Hoey ’79
Howard Hoffman ’84, M’96
John Hogan ’67
Janet Holdcraft ’62, M’68
Dieter Hollerbach ’75
Richard and Judith Holmes M’92
Joyce Holtz ’97
Robert M’73 and Mary Horvath ’86
Ali Houshmand
Janet Huber ’69, M’96
Sandra Huggins ’94, M’13
Janet Hughes ’52
Susanne Hunt ’64
William Hunter ’93
Thomas Hurst ’72
Virtner Hynes ’79
Maria Iannone ’77
Beatrice Jackson ’84
Ronald Jackson M’75
Darlene Jacobson ’74, M’81
Katharyne Jansky ’79
Mary Jarka ’68
Susan Johnson ’74
Jonathan Jones ’87
Donna Jorgensen
Louis Joyce ’72, M’77
Debra Kain ’77
S. Lillian Karwowski ’69, M’78
Jeffrey Katz ’85
Gerald Keenan ’86
Gloria Keenapple ’67
Kathy Keleher ’62
Arlean Keller ’80
Maryann Keneally ’67, M’84
Steven Kessel
Jeanne Kiefner ’72
Elizabeth Kielbowicz M’73
Robert Kimmerle M’79
John ’58 and Lynne Kinch ’58
Robert Kirkbride ’62, M’66
Richard Klimek ’63
Mary Knapp ’63
Schyler Kohl ’81
Nancy Kohler M’82
Illa Koonce ’67
James Kovalsky ’70
Eleanor Kover ’65
John ’75 and Elizabeth Krantz ’75
Frank Kreider ’80
Chris Krumm ’89
E. Janet Kruysman ’67
Lehea Kuphal ’76
Barbara Kyritsis ’63
Stanley and Betty Jane LaBruna
Barbara Lacey ’55
Christopher Lacke
Mei-tee Lai ’85
Nancy Lambert ’67
Linda Landers ’67
Harris M’74 and Alice Lang ’54
Jeffrey Langa ’83
William Lange ’65, M’82
John ’74 and Elisa LaPalomento ’74
John LaRatta ’83
Sharon Lavinson ’72
Leonard and Frances Law ’01
Angela Lawrence ’06
Camille LeFevre ’74
Marie Lehmann ’75
Sharon Lehto ’88
Raymond Leiser ’70
Janice Leusner ’64
Ronald Levecchia ’65, M’74
Jason Levin ’97
Jeff Lewis ’76
Antoinette Libro ’60, M’67
Henry Lightner ’89, M’92*
James ’51 and Martina Lilley ’52
Jo-Ann Liptak ’68
Gregory Locke ’74
Ruth Lockwood ’73
Thomas ’73, M’91 and Lorraine Lodge ’74
Cynthia Long ’03
John Long M’78
Richard Long ’71
Thelma Long ’74
Salvatore and Julie Longo
James Lovegrove ’82
Paul ’67 and Alta Lucas ’74
Adrienne Lugo ’72
Kevin Lukas ’70
Dennis ’68 and Diane Lynch ’68
Gordon MacKenzie ’83
Karen Magee-Sauer
Eileen Mahan ’60, M’67
Irene Mai ’73
Kathleen Maleski ’69
Dorothy Mancini ’79
Shreekanth Mandayam
Joan Mangan ’79
Joan Marcell ’52
Lori Marshall M’92
Maria Masucci ’84
Barbara Matthews ’59
Clark Mattson ’76
William and Sandy Maxwell ’69, M’84
William ’67, M’72 and Dawn Mays ’69
John ’69, M’75 and Diane Mazzei ’69, M’80
Maureen McCallion ’65
Donald McCallum M’68
Eugene McCann ’59, M’69
Linda McCarron ’68
Francesca McClay ’87
Virginia McCloy ’64
Tyrone and Katrina McCombs
Jack ’82 and Nancy McCormack 
Mary McDonald ’62
Michael McEvoy ’70*
Bonnie Jeanne McGann ’71
David McGee ’90
Patricia McGoldrick M’98
Terence McGovern ’85
Karen McGregor ’61, M’63
Susanne McIntyre ’68
Shirley McLaren ’57
L. Andy ’91, M’94 and Doris McLaughlin ’93
Marty McLaughlin ’75
Leonard McMullen ’85
Gerrie McNelis ’67
Jennie McQuaide ’78, M’80
Terrence McStravick ’92
Frank McTague ’80
Richard Meagher
Arlene Measley ’49
Debra Mehaffey ’76, M’85
Yusuf Mehta
Dorothy Menne ’65
Gulser Meric
Joan Metzger Cianciarulo ’93
H. Lydia Meyer ’63, M’68
Stephen Micciche ’84
Barbara Milch ’69, M’75
Christina Miles ’64, M’73
Peter Miles ’78
Alberta Miller ’65
Harold Miller ’50, M’63
Harriett Miller ’64
Eric Milou
Helen Mitchell ’54, M’77
William Mitchell ’63, M’68
Paul ’70 and Janet Mocharnuk ’70
Elsie Montalbano ’72
K. Lynne Moore ’71
Sarah Moreau ’77
Stuart ’81 and Terri Morrell ’83
Elva Morris ’70*
Marjorie Morris
Yvonne Morse ’97
Al Mortka ’78
June Mosher ’72, M’97
Maxine Mulligan ’80, M’87
Sandy Munson ’67
Ann Murphy ’75, M’89
Daniel M’97 and Susan Murphy M’96
Caryn Muskus ’75
Edward Myer M’76
Elaine Myers M’84
Linda Nelson ’69, M’75
Virginia Yurman Nelson ’78
June Nesbitt M’93
Donna Nestore ’85
John ’72 and Jennifer Newcomb ’69
Belinda Newhart ’72, M’76
Irene Newsome ’71
Bill Niland ’80
Katherine Nix ’57
Frederick Nonemaker ’62, M’71
Martha Norbury ’58
Jane Norcross ’00
Cornelia O'Brien ’53
Peter Oestreicher M’74
Patricia Ogle ’55, M’66
Erinn O'Neill ’96
Joan O'Neill ’68
Dale Orlowski-Camwell ’74
Gus ’88 and Susan Ostrum ’81
Edward ’72 and Nancy Ott ’71
Mary Owings-Henris ’68
Theodore Page M’73
Karen Pajak ’74
Dominic Palladino ’79
Charles ’63, M’68 and Andrea Pancoast ’67
Margaret Paolo ’69
Constance Parent ’77, M’95
Patricia Parente Strang ’83
Alyce Parker ’74
Phyllis Parker ’67
Brandy Patch ’86, M’02
Muriel Patterson ’71
Mary Pedalino ’77
Vincent Pedalino ’76
William Pentony ’59, M’63
Lee Peters ’75
Julie Peterson
Susan Peterson ’73
Nick and Bonnie Petroni ’70
Annette Pettineo ’74
Lucile Pfleeger
Khanh Pham and Hieu Nguyen 
Joseph Picone ’96
Anne Pierce ’85, M’96
Harold Pierce ’50, M’66
David ’62 and Mildred Pincus ’62
Tina Pinocci
Donna Goldstine Pio ’70
Elaine Pittaro ’60
Judith Pittman ’63
Joanne Pitzer ’63
Pearl Plumer M’75
Jeffrey ’83, M’89 and Linda Pollock ’83, M’92
Eleanor Poupard ’68
Carol Powell ’67
Robert Price ’68, M’72
Dave ’76 and Kate Pritchard ’76
Robert Pritchard
Ruth Probasco ’71
Robert Prowse ’81
Peter ’77 and Mary Prychka ’70
Richard Pustizzi
Patricia Quigley ’78, M’03
Lois Raine ’67
Patricia Raleigh ’74
Nancy Ratcliffe ’72, M’76
Sharon Rattay ’88
Anthony ’54 and JoAnn Razzano ’56
Suzanne Recca ’68
Michael ’75 and Susan Recine ’76
William Redheffer ’64
Irene Reeves ’61
Megan Reilly, D.O. D’97
Kathy Reitz ’74
Barbara Rell M’77
Domenick Renzi ’95, M’05
Dorothy Resnick ’71
Cheryl Rheiner ’72, M’75
Lillie Rhyme ’74, M’77
Jean Richards ’76
Caroline Ridgway ’57
Ralph Ridolfino ’71, M’72
Paul Riendeau ’76
John ’68 and Carol Riggs ’68
Steven Risavy ’79
Elizabeth Ritchie ’66
Ann Rizzi ’77
Pamela Robinson ’67
Lisa Rochon ’97
Caril Rodano ’85, M’91
Dorothy Rodman M’72
Linda Rohrer
Deanna Roller ’90
Anna Rose ’77
Joel Rosenbluth ’79
Andrew Ross ’72
Les ’64, M’68 and Jane Rotberg ’65
Lisa M’93 and Walter Rouh ’89
Henry Rowan *
Carol Rowen ’76, M’80, M’90
Kathy Rozanski ’89
Nicholas Russo
Joan Rutherford M’80
Lynne Rutkoski ’84
Jane Rynex ’04
Margaret Sabins ’72
John ’64 and Nancy Sachleben ’63
Dorothy Sakaguchi ’77
Lawrence Salva ’77
Shirley Samit ’63
Jeffrey Sandor ’76
Carolyn Saunders ’76
Ma'Rita Saunders ’84
Barbara Sawyer ’63
Gloria Scaffidi-Wilhelm ’82
Carrieann Scheetz M’02
Harry Scheyer
Barbara Schilder ’99
Jack Schneider ’83
Pauline Schneider ’65
Daniel Schreck ’78
Barbara Scott ’63
Margaret Scroggy ’70, M’71
Paul Scutti ’77
Dale Seeley ’76
Joan Selby ’90
Diane Senk ’97
Rosemarie Serlenga ’72
Elaine Sertway M’91
George Sevastakis ’53
Audrey Shaffer M’72
Jane Quinn Sheehan ’76
Michael Sheehan ’76
John Sheffield ’70
Janet Shelton ’70
Mary Sheppard ’60, M’70
Terrence Sherlock ’88
Dennis Shilling ’80
Theodore Shilling ’74
Rosalyn Shoemaker ’71, M’80
Joanne Showers
Francine Siedlecki ’81
Anthony Sikora ’95
Beth Silver ’79
James Simmons ’73
Janice Simms ’81, M’86
William ’65, M’67 and Anna Simpson ’65
Beverly Siti ’74, M’00
Mark Sivetz ’79
Catherine Smith ’64
Nancy Smith ’62
Norma Smith ’72, M’79
Ronald Smith ’69, M’77
Thomas Snyder ’73
Suzanne Snyder-Carroll ’74, M’86
Christine Soboleski ’88
Samuel Sokolik ’84
Joy Solomen ’69, M’75
Claire Sorrentino ’92
Mary Louise Sossich ’66
Barbara Sparks ’83, M’87
Edith Spearman ’72
Michelle Stangl ’00
Peggy Stedman ’69
Kathleen Stevens M’72
Stephanie Stevens ’55
Eleanor Stevenson ’69
Jay Stiefel, D.O. D’86
Dorothy Stikna M’76
Donald Stoll
Patricia Stracco ’67
Louanne Straus ’84
Judith Strunk ’73
Dorothy Stubblebine ’80
William and Marguerite Stubbs ’63
Christine Student ’74
David Suiter ’85, M’99
Beena Sukumaran
Mary Jane Swanson ’59
John Szalanski ’78
Sharon Szmaciasz ’77
Rachel Szotak ’75
Maria Tahamont ’75
Mark Tallant ’70
Mike Taylor ’79
Rod Taylor ’68
Barbara Tessier M’74
Louis Testa M’94
Jerry Thiel ’76
Kenneth Thomas ’82
Rory Thomas ’80
Margaret Thompson ’65, M’77
Joyce Tilka ’64, M’72
Benjamin Timberman ’54, M’78
Ellen Todd ’70
Alice Tomasheski ’68
Adeline Tomasone M’02
Frederick Tomaszewicz M’74
Robert ’80 and Maryann Topham
Patricia Topping ’75
Richard Trent ’60
Margaret Trexler ’65, M’70
Michele Trotman ’74
Kathleen Trotter ’88
Cynthia Tsombaris ’73
Janet Tuerff M’72
Paul Tully ’99
Karen Turano ’74
Donn Turner ’80
Sarah Turner ’85
Anne Tymon ’83
Diana Vallandingham
Abromo Vallese M’91
Laura Van Embden ’70
David Vasilenko ’77
Victoria Vasquez ’83
Peggy Veacock ’00
Cheryl Venturi ’80
Joseph Vereneault ’80
Kathy Villanelli ’72
Bruce Virnelson ’74
Jacqueline Visser ’91
Cindy Vitto and George Romeo
Connie Vollmer ’06
Mary Voskian ’66
Richard Wackar
Gilbert ’66 and Sharon Waddington ’79*
Richard Wadleigh
Deborah Wagner ’77
Susan Wagner ’70
Patricia Wainright-Smith ’73
Peter Waldman, D.O. D’81
Jill Wallace ’68
Loretta Walls ’67
Ethel Wallsten-Bendick ’65
Yvonne Walton M’74
Ronald Ward ’90
Rosemma Ward ’80, M’90
Keiko Warner ’73, M’74
Delores Washington-Pratt ’86
Marjorie Watson ’59
Linda Weaver ’72
Janet Webekind M’94
Karen Weinberg ’80
Lisa Weiss ’95
Rosanne Weiss ’73
Craig and Diane Welburn ’74
Matthew ’77 and Elizabeth Welch ’94*
Lori Wells ’84, M’94
Lorraine Wheaton ’54
Kathleen Woodruff Wickham ’71
John ’65 and Joanne Wiessner ’66
Janet Wiggins ’86
Carol Wilhelm ’68
Christine Wilkinson ’73
Daniel Williams M’73, M’82
Judith Williams ’67
Virginia Williams ’82
Dorothy Willis ’86
Joy Willis ’82
Antoinette Wilson ’87, M’98
Joy Wiltenburg
Jane Windle ’66, M’70, ’86
Carl Wise ’64, M’68
Joan Wismer ’51
Joseph Wisniewski ’84
Kathlene Witzig M’78
Edward Wolfe
Wellington Woods ’53
James M’69 and Patricia Woodworth ’67, M’72
Robert ’59, M’64 and Joan Wooton ’59
Patricia Workman ’76
Dorothy Worrell ’60
June Wrobleski ’67
Donna Yoch-Sikorskas ’69
Roger Young ’74
Timothy Young ’82
Dorothy Yunghans M’67
Robert ’72, M’74 and Vicky Zazzali ’73
Edward Zelinka ’78
William ’67, M’68 and Catherine Zeltman ’68
Jean Zensen ’72
John Zimmerman ’70
Allyson Zinman ’74
Mark Zinman M’79
Ernest Zollo ’84
Charlotte Zovistoski ’67
Veda Zuponcic

*Deceased