Summer 2010 Part-Time Dean's Listing of Matriculated Undergraduate Students
First Name Middle Name Last Name Suffix Class Level College Major Code Major
Jacqueline Abrams FR AS 1203 Nursing
Thomas Albert Abruzzo SO FA 1114 Music: Performance
Diane Carol Adams FR BA 0514 Finance
Justin John Adams FR ED 0807 Educ: Elementary Education
Denise J Allwood FR AS 1203 Nursing
Francis James Anderson FR AS 1203 Nursing
Brian M. Arnold FR AS 1902 Physics
Christina Michelle Ash FR AS 1203 Nursing
Alana M. Augustine FR FA 1000 Art: Education
Rudy Anne Baskette FR AS 1907 Biochemistry
Sarah Beerley FR ED 0807 Educ: Elementary Education
Ashley N. Belli FR ED 0807 Educ: Elementary Education
Antonio Berdecia Jr JR AS 2205 History
Carrie Marie Bermudez FR ED 0807 Educ: Elementary Education
Anneliese Bernard FR ED 0807 Educ: Elementary Education
Kurt A. Beronilla SO ED 0833 HES:Hlth Promotion/Fitness Mgt
Amanda Marie Beu FR ED 0807 Educ: Elementary Education
Kimberley Ann Bibbings FR AS 1203 Nursing
Chrisopher S. Bixby SO AS 2105 Law/Justice
Joseph M. Boldizar JR CO 0613 Radio/Television/Film
Jacqueline R Bortu FR AS 1203 Nursing
Amy M. Brooks FR AS 1203 Nursing
Leona Brenda Brown FR AS 4936 Lib Studies:Humanities/Soc Sci
Tara Lynn Brunozzi FR ED 0807 Educ: Elementary Education
Christopher Bucci FR BA 0521 Management Information Systems
Karen Buniak SR AS 4936 Lib Studies:Humanities/Soc Sci
Sheena Abe Buyuccan FR AS 1203 Nursing
Deanna Calabria FR ED 0807 Educ: Elementary Education
Diane C. Casey SO AS 1203 Nursing
Rachel L Cassia FR AS 1203 Nursing
Jorell Clinton Celano FR ED 0833 HES:Hlth Promotion/Fitness Mgt
Jennifer Grace Chiang SO AS 2208 Sociology
Andrea Colleen Chieffo FR FA 1109 Music Education: Instrumental
Mary Elizabeth Chrapliwy FR CO 0619 Writing Arts - Accelerated
Michelle Ann Ciancaglione FR BA 0514 Finance
Andrea Jean Cochran FR AS 1203 Nursing
Ryan M. Coleman JR CO 0613 Radio/Television/Film
Patricia J Conley FR AS 1203 Nursing
Megan Cooney SO FA 1109 Music Education: Instrumental
Dawn JoAnne Cooper FR AS 1203 Nursing
Matthew R. Cortese SO BA 0503 Accounting
Lloyd Preston Crawley Jr. FR AS 1203 Nursing
Kimberly Ann Crothers FR AS 1203 Nursing
Isabel Cruz FR AS 1203 Nursing
Carol Lorraine Czekalski FR AS 4936 Lib Studies:Humanities/Soc Sci
Angel Day FR AS 1203 Nursing
Abigail Rose Deniken FR AS 1512 Philosophy/Religion: Religion
Sabatino DeSantis Jr. SO AS 2105 Law/Justice
Cecile Dever FR AS 1203 Nursing
Katherine Joy Devine FR CO 0618 Writing Arts
Rose DiBattista SR AS 2208 Sociology
Michael Joseph DiClaudio SR AS 1105 Spanish
Yvette Janine Duckrey-Furbert SR ED 0807 Educ: Elementary Education
Robert F. Eastburn SO BA 0523 Management
Margaret Mary Engleman FR ED 0807 Educ: Elementary Education
Donna Marie Ervin FR AS 1203 Nursing
Elaine Padua Espiritu FR AS 1203 Nursing
Christina Renee Evans FR AS 2000 Psychology
Christine M. Falcon SO AS 1203 Nursing
Lorie Ann Santos Familletti FR AS 4936 Lib Studies:Humanities/Soc Sci
Nathaniel Richard Fanslau FR BA 0503 Accounting
Amelia Fasciano FR AS 1203 Nursing
Aida L Fawns FR AS 1105 Spanish
Mimosa C Fequiere FR AS 4936 Lib Studies:Humanities/Soc Sci
Nancy Elena Frangakis FR AS 1105 Spanish
Jessica Lynn Friscia FR AS 1203 Nursing
Seth Owens Frost FR AS 2000 Psychology
Larisa A. Gallo FR AS 0400 Biological Science
Jose Andres Garcia FR AS 2105 Law/Justice
Christie Lynn Garufi FR BA 0510 Marketing
Christina J Giordano FR AS 1203 Nursing
Amanda L. Greene SO ED 0833 HES:Hlth Promotion/Fitness Mgt
Nilsa I Greene FR AS 2105 Law/Justice
Eric J. Greenhouse FR AS 0701 Computer Science
Grace A Guercio FR ED 0807 Educ: Elementary Education
Vaughn Rene Hampton FR CO 0613 Radio/Television/Film
Ryan William Hartman FR ED 0833 HES:Hlth Promotion/Fitness Mgt
Sara Lynn Hartman FR AS 1203 Nursing
Annise Delores Hawkins FR CO 0615 Communication Studies
Lauren Jennifer Hays FR BA 0515 Human Resource Management
Amanda Gene Hinski FR ED 0807 Educ: Elementary Education
Kathleen Dawn Hoffman FR AS 4936 Lib Studies:Humanities/Soc Sci
Katherine P. Holmes SR ED 0807 Educ: Elementary Education
Shari Hopkins FR AS 4936 Lib Studies:Humanities/Soc Sci
Rochelle T Howell FR AS 1203 Nursing
Jennifer Hoxworth SR AS 1701 Mathematics
Leigh Anne Hubbs FR AS 2206 Geography
Ruth Hurdle FR AS 1203 Nursing
Stacie A Iaquinto JR BA 0514 Finance
Rose Farrah Jacques FR AS 1203 Nursing
Dave Jao FR AS 1905 Chemistry
Floyd Alonzo Johnson FR AS 2105 Law/Justice
Avril Jonassaint FR AS 1203 Nursing
Kenneth R. Jones SR AS 2205 History
Jevgeni Kalatsjov FR AS 0701 Computer Science
Alicia J. Kavlunas JR ED 0809 Educ: Health & Physical Ed
Thomas Matthew Keating FR AS 1203 Nursing
Lauren Theresa Kennedy FR ED 0807 Educ: Elementary Education
Tami Lynn Kitchen FR AS 1203 Nursing
Kristina M. Knapke FR ED 0807 Educ: Elementary Education
Brian Edward Kohout FR AS 4936 Lib Studies:Humanities/Soc Sci
Stephen Patrick Krone FR AA 4999 Undeclared
Elizabeth Marie Kupstas-Badurina FR AS 4936 Lib Studies:Humanities/Soc Sci
Michele R Lanciano FR ED 0807 Educ: Elementary Education
Michelle Kathryn Lees JR ED 0807 Educ: Elementary Education
Deirdra Nicole Leonard FR AS 2105 Law/Justice
Michael Robert Leone FR CO 0618 Writing Arts
Kristina Marie Liszewski JR BA 0510 Marketing
Amanda E. Lorenz SR ED 0806 Educ: Early Childhood Educ
Lisa Lynn Lovett FR AS 1203 Nursing
Chelsea M. Lynch JR ED 0809 Educ: Health & Physical Ed
Michael Wayne Lynch FR FA 1000 Art: Education
Alison Frances Mancinelli FR ED 0807 Educ: Elementary Education
Lauryn A Mancini JR CO 0615 Communication Studies
Jeanette M. Martin FR AS 1203 Nursing
Karen Christine Martin FR AS 1203 Nursing
Teresa Martone FR AS 1203 Nursing
Julie Ann Massa JR AS 0400 Biological Science
Faith Ann Mauro FR AS 0701 Computer Science
Patricia Jane McCabe FR AS 2206 Geography
Harry Francis McCloskey FR BA 0523 Management
Mary Eileen McCord FR AS 1203 Nursing
Marta Mcmanus FR AS 1203 Nursing
Lindsay E. McSweeney SR AS 4936 Lib Studies:Humanities/Soc Sci
Patricia Kay Miracle-Botley FR FA 1000 Art: Education
Amanda Lynn Mitchell FR AS 1203 Nursing
Dawn M Moleins FR AS 1203 Nursing
Megan Mary Mook FR AS 1203 Nursing
Cheryl Marie Moore FR AS 4936 Lib Studies:Humanities/Soc Sci
Beatrice Chisa Mordi FR AS 1203 Nursing
Addys Mossayebi FR AS 1105 Spanish
Kelly Mulligan FR AS 2000 Psychology
Dawn Marie Myers FR AS 4936 Lib Studies:Humanities/Soc Sci
Hellen Nyambura Ndungu FR AS 1203 Nursing
Nichole Lisa Newquist FR AS 2000 Psychology
Cynthia Nieves JR ED 0833 HES:Hlth Promotion/Fitness Mgt
Isabelle Iswamo Nyota FR AS 1203 Nursing
Frederic Leland Ondovchak FR AS 1203 Nursing
Rigoberto Onofre FR AS 2105 Law/Justice
Janet A Osayamwen FR AS 1203 Nursing
Michelle Palmer FR AS 2001 Psychology: Child Behavior Svc
Holly J Pape FR CO 0615 Communication Studies
Shelia D. Parker SO AS 4936 Lib Studies:Humanities/Soc Sci
Mario Angelo Payne Jr FR BA 0510 Marketing
Kristen N Perkins FR AS 1203 Nursing
Luz Evette Pestritto FR CO 0614 Advertising
Jason J. Piligno FR AS 2205 History
Kristin Pistone FR AS 1203 Nursing
Edwin Porrata Jr. SR ED 0833 HES:Hlth Promotion/Fitness Mgt
Andrew M. Poznek SR AS 4936 Lib Studies:Humanities/Soc Sci
Sweta Prasad FR AS 1203 Nursing
Bernard George Pridy JR AS 2205 History
Ninfa Recinto FR AS 1203 Nursing
Mary Jean Redmond FR AS 1203 Nursing
James Franco Reyes FR AS 1203 Nursing
Noemi Rodriguez FR AS 1203 Nursing
Laura Marie Rookstool FR AS 1203 Nursing
Elizabeth Anne Rosemiller FR FA 1001 Art
Joshua S Rossell FR AS 2205 History
Gail Rountree FR AS 1203 Nursing
Tara L. Rutter SR ED 0809 Educ: Health & Physical Ed
Joann Samploski FR AS 1203 Nursing
George T. Sampson FR BA 0514 Finance
Tracey L Santora FR AS 1203 Nursing
Christopher Raymond Schauers FR AS 1203 Nursing
Leslie Schetter FR AS 1203 Nursing
Steven Brian Schnaars FR AS 2205 History
Barry E Schwartz FR BA 0521 Management Information Systems
Rosa Lia Senula FR AS 4936 Lib Studies:Humanities/Soc Sci
Betsaida Sepulveda FR AS 2105 Law/Justice
Myriam E Serrano SO ED 0807 Educ: Elementary Education
Michelle C Sheppard FR ED 0807 Educ: Elementary Education
Lora J. Shinault FR ED 0807 Educ: Elementary Education
Samantha I. Shore FR AS 0400 Biological Science
Annemarie Sias-Shinn JR BA 0503 Accounting
Karen Sickler JR BA 0521 Management Information Systems
Candice Nicole Sikking FR ED 0807 Educ: Elementary Education
Bryan Richard Silver SO ED 0809 Educ: Health & Physical Ed
Anita Sipala FR ED 0807 Educ: Elementary Education
Megan Ann Sklarz JR BA 0515 Human Resource Management
Joseph P Smith FR AS 0701 Computer Science
Melissa Gina Spinetta FR AS 4936 Lib Studies:Humanities/Soc Sci
Jason M. Staffieri SR ED 0833 HES:Hlth Promotion/Fitness Mgt
Kelly Leigh Sterchele FR ED 0807 Educ: Elementary Education
Sheila D. Stewart SR ED 0807 Educ: Elementary Education
Amy L. Super SO AS 2000 Psychology
Colleen M Super FR AS 1203 Nursing
Louise M Taberne FR ED 0807 Educ: Elementary Education
Agatha R. Taylor JR AS 1203 Nursing
Pauline E. Tazewell FR CO 0618 Writing Arts
Karen Leigh Teller FR AS 4833 American Studies
Etoy Y. Thomas JR CO 0613 Radio/Television/Film
Martel Clifford Thompkins FR FA 1000 Art: Education
George Toso FR BA 0517 Entrepreneurship
Laura Marie Treff FR BA 0503 Accounting
Nancy L Vanace JR AS 4936 Lib Studies:Humanities/Soc Sci
Carol Lynn Verechia FR AS 1203 Nursing
Khoa D. Vu FR AS 0400 Biological Science
Paul Joseph Waga FR AS 2000 Psychology
Adam Kenneth Wallace SO ED 0807 Educ: Elementary Education
James R Ward FR ED 0809 Educ: Health & Physical Ed
Colleen Ann Weideman FR AS 2105 Law/Justice
Nathaniel David Werschulz FR BA 0503 Accounting
Charlene Williams FR AS 1203 Nursing
Heather L Williams FR AS 1203 Nursing
Kathleen F Winslow FR AS 1203 Nursing
Mae L. Woodley JR AS 2208 Sociology
James R. Young FR AS 4936 Lib Studies:Humanities/Soc Sci
Igor Zaharchuk FR ED 0809 Educ: Health & Physical Ed
Michael Andrew Zanotti FR AS 1203 Nursing